Filiados 2020

Relação de velejadores filiados à Classe 29er Brasil em 2020:

(atualizado em 01/12/2020 as 22h30)

Nome completo ISAF Salor Id  29er Id Clube Ano nascimento
Alexia Schiavo Buuck BRAAB27 BRAABUU1 YCSA 2006
Ana Carolina Rodrigues Romero Nifosci Varoni BRAAV18 EVI 2002
Anna julia de Almeida Tenorio BRAAT13 EVI 2000
Catarina Weck Glashester BRACG8 BRACWEC1 CDJ 2002
Cauan faria Macedo da silva BRACS38 YCB 2004
Eduardo Costa Nascimento de Carvalho BRAEC18 YCB 1998
Fernanda Levindo Peixoto Santos Pereira BRAFP25 YCB 2001
Fernanda Lima Blyth BRAFL11 ICRJ 2000
Gabriel Patrick Bischof Michaelis BRAGM26 BRAGMIC2 YCSA 2001
Gabriel Simões BRAGS13 CDJ 2002
Gabriela Peixoto e Bartijotto BRAGB32 BRAGBAR1 YCSA 2003
Gabriela Vassel BRAGV8 ICRJ 2006
Gustavo Costa Nascimento de Carvalho BRAGC16 YCB 1998
Gustavo Vaz Malagrine BRAGM24 YCSA 2004
Joana Vilas Boas Ribas BRAJR17 CDJ 2003
João Henrique Garcia de Almeida BRAJA26 CDJ 2004
João Pedro Fernandes Gonçalves BRAJF22 YCB 2004
Julia Cardoso Ollivier BRAJO5 BRAJOLL1 CICP 2003
Konstantin Wülfing BRAKW1 BRAKWLF1 YCSA 2003
Larissa Oliveira ferreira BRALO9 ICRJ 2004
Leonardo Avoletta Didier BRALD21 BRALDID1 YCSA 2004
Leonardo mirow e crespo BRALC36 ICRJ 2003
Lorenzo Balestrin Pitta Pinheiro Corrêa BRALB30 CDJ 2003
Luana Kath Strassburger BRALK8 CDJ 2005
Luc  Ferreira Le Corre BRALL22 YCSA 2006
Lucas Cazale Bonioli Cardoso BRALC29 ICRJ 2000
Ludmila Albuquerque Maranhão de Lira BRALL20 BRALLIR2 CICP 2002
Manoela Azevedo Pereira da Cunha BRAMP34 BRAMAZE2 CDJ 2003
Maria Eduarda Porto Claudino BRAMC45 CDJ 2005
Marina Formigoni Heinke BRAMH10 YCSA 2004
Marina Prado uegama BRAMP36 YCSA 2006
Matheus Oliveira de Azevêdo BRAMA21 BRAMAZE1 YCB 2001
Mathias Mirow e Crespo BRAMM59 ICRJ 2003
Nicolas Yudji Bernal BRANB8 BRANBER1 YCSA 2002
Nicole Taunay Joop BRANJ11 YCSA 2003
Pedro Foernges  Breternitz BRAPB27 BRAPBRE1 CDJ 2003
Philipp Salgado Hofmeister BRAPH10 YCSA 2004
Rafael Dutra de Moricz BRARD41 BRARDUT1 YCSA 2002
Theo Garcia Chao BRATC14 YCSA 2004
Thomas Mittempergher BRATM16 BRATMIT1 YCSA 2003
Victor Vaz Malagrine BRAVM15 YCSA 2004
Vinícius Craidy Koeche BRAVC7 BRAVCRA1 CDJ 2002
Vinícius Gondim de Oliveira Pereira BRAVG7 CICP 2001
Vítor Megiolaro Paim BRAVP7 BRAVMEG1 CDJ 2002